Vereinsrekorde Hofheimer Schwimmclub


   
 

Vereinsrekorde Herren

 

Vereinsrekorde Damen

25m Bahn

50m Bahn

Strecke

25m Bahn

50m Bahn

0:24,23

Frederik Zölls (78)

26.11.04 Essen

0:24,62

Frederik Zölls (78)

8.6.04 Berlin

50 S

0:27,68

Stella Lentge (05)

12.06.21 Hofheim

0:28,04

Stella Lentge (05)

05.06.21 Berlin

0:55,13

René Schäfer (86)

1.11.08 Frankfurt-Höchst

0:55,63

René Schäfer (86)

22.6.06 Berlin

100 S

1:01,67

Christina Lehr (98)

17.12.17 Berlin

1:02,99

Christina Lehr (98)

1.8.19 Berlin

2:07,58

René Schäfer (86)

16.10.04 Baunatal

2:10,47

Ankush Yalgi (07)

04.06.21 Berlin

200 S

2:19,70

Bettina Fuhr (94)

10.10.15 Eschborn

2:24,37

Celine Mauer (96)

17.6.14 Berlin

0:26,40

Frederik Zölls (78)

28.11.03 Gelsenkirchen

0:27,81

Frederik Zölls (78)

17.5.03 Hamburg

50 R

0:28,94

Christina Lehr (98)

1.2.20 Freiburg

0:30,27

Christina Lehr (98)

7.3.20 Dortmund

0:56,43

Frederik Zölls (78)

17.1.04 Berlin

0:59,40

Frederik Zölls (78)

5.6.97 München

100 R

1:02,03

Christina Lehr (98)

1.2.20 Freiburg

1:05,36

Christina Lehr (98)

7.12.19 Wetzlar

2:05,37

Frederik Zölls (78)

1.3.98 Stadtallendorf

2:10,24

Frederik Zölls (78)

4.6.97 München

200 R

2:16,42

Sara Rizzetto (99)

18.11.16 Berlin

2:21,99

Jana Hellenschmidt (99)

11.7.15 Kassel

0:29,48

Daniel Spahn (82)

15.11.08 Baunatal

0:30,37

Daniel Spahn (82)

17.5.08 Regensburg

50 B

0:32,25

Chiara Passmann (96)

24.11.12 Wuppertal

0:32,98

Chiara Passmann (96)

28.4.12 Darmstadt

1:04,27

Daniel Spahn (82)

23.11.07 Essen

1:05,82

Pablo Kohlmann Garcia (03)

28.10.21 Berlin

100 B

1:10,30

Chiara Passmann (96)

26.1.13 Wiesbaden

1:13,14

Hannah Schneider (08)

26.05.2022 Berlin

2:18,08

Pablo Kohlmann Garcia (03)

12.06.21 Hofheim

2:23,10

Pablo Kohlmann Garcia (03)

29.10.21 Berlin

200 B

2:33,97

Chiara Passmann (96)

6.11.11 Baunatal

2:38,20

Hannah Schneider (08)

27.05.2022 Berlin

0:23,11

Frederik Zölls (78)

28.11.04 Essen

0:23,22

Michael Krayer (82)

24.6.06 Berlin

50 F

0:25,73

Christina Lehr (98)

15.12.18 Berlin

0:26,12

Christina Lehr (98)

15.6.19 Wetzlar

0:50,92

Frederik Zölls (78)

29.11.03 Gelsenkirchen

0:52,77

Michael Krayer (82)

22.6.06 Berlin

100 F

0:55,62

Christina Lehr (98)

1.2.20 Freiburg

0:57,18

Christina Lehr (98)

16.6.19 Wetzlar

1:51,49

Alexander Maus (83)

13.11.04 Schwäbisch Gmünd

1:57,67

Alexander Maus (83)

15.5.03 Hamburg

200 F

2:02,14

Christina Lehr (98)

3.2.18 Wiesbaden

2:05,23

Christina Lehr (98)

2.8.19 Berlin

3:59,43

Alexander Maus (83)

13.11.04 Schwäbisch Gmünd

4:20,37

Alexander Maus (83)

19.6.99 Braunschweig

400 F

4:22,42

Sara Rizzetto (99)

20.5.19 Hofheim

4:29,77

Jana Hellenschmidt (99)

3.6.15 Berlin

8:34,73

Henry Graf (02)

1.2.20 Frankfurt

9:04,45

Ankush Yalgi (07)

02.05.21 Kleinostheim

800 F

9:06,25

Jana Hellenschmidt (99)

7.2.15 Gelnhausen

9:22,18

Marie Strohalm (07)

26.10.21 Berlin

16:09,91

Henry Graf (02)

1.2.20 Frankfurt

17:07,20

Ankush Yalgi (07)

18.04.21 Heidelberg

1500 F

17:21,16

Jana Hellenschmidt (99)

22.11.15 Wuppertal

17:55,15

Marie Strohalm (07)

30.10.21 Berlin

0:57,69

Frederik Zölls (78)

27.11.04 Essen

 

 

 

100 L

1:02,70

Christina Lehr (98)

1.2.20 Freiburg

 

 

 

2:07,25

Jakob Striebeck (03)

1.2.20 Frankfurt

2:10,45

Jakob Striebeck (03)

27.10.21 Berlin

200 L

2:15,96

Christina Lehr (98)

1.2.20 Freiburg

2:22,43

Jana Hellenschmidt (99)

11.4.15 Berlin

4:34,65

Jakob Striebeck (03)

2.2.21 Hofheim

4:38,64

Jakob Striebeck (03)

26.10.21 Berlin

400 L

4:54,79

Jana Hellenschmidt (99)

19.11.14 Wuppertal

5:05,04

Jana Hellenschmidt (99)

2.6.15 Berlin

 
Freiwasser Vereinsrekorde  
 

Vereinsrekorde Männer

Strecke

Vereinsrekorde Frauen

26:28,96 Minuten

Patrik Putala (97)

20.7.14 Großkrotzenburg

2 KM

26:37,78 Minuten

Selina Müller (98)

20.7.12 Großkrotzenburg

30:59,44 Minuten

Scott McClymont (98)

24.8.19 Großkrotzenburg

2,5 KM

32:25,82 Minuten

Helena Muresan (08)

25.06.21 Münster

1:02:10,83 Stunden

Simon Pistor (93)

25.6.10 Strausberg

5 KM

1:04:27,36 Stunden

Marie Strohalm (07)

26.06.21 Münster

2:26:12,14 Stunden

Pablo Kohlmann-Garcia (03)

24.06.21 Münster

10 KM

2:34:49,35 Stunden

Sonja Lehr (00)

24.06.21 Münster

6:03:31,07 Stunden

Simon Pistor (93)

27.6.10 Strausberg

25 KM

Es hat sich noch niemand gefunden ;-)

53:20,08 Minuten

Jakob Reimann (08)

Arthur Geiss (08)

Marlin Feuser (06)

25.06.21 

3 x 1,25 KM

51:58,72 Minuten

Hannah Schneider (08)

Joana Göpel (08)

Luka-Viktoria Bornemann (07)

25.06.21

 

 

   STAFFEL-VEREINSREKORDE

 

Vereinsrekorde Herren

 

Vereinsrekorde Damen

25m Bahn

50m Bahn

Strecke

25m Bahn

50m Bahn

4:08,53

Moritz Kohlenbrander (00)

Julian Grebe (00)

Peter Hellenschmidt (01)

Patrick Hellenschmidt (01)

24.09.17 Eschborn

 

 x

4x100 S

4:18,46

Sara Rizzetto (99)

Jana Hellenschmidt (99)
Ester Rizzetto (99)

Carolina Walch (00)

29.01.17 Hannover

x

4:18,55

Peter Hellenschmidt (01)

Patrick Hellenschmidt (01) Julian Grebe (00

Moritz Kohlenbrander (00)

23.09.17 Eschborn

  x

4x100 R

4:22,70

Jana Hellenschmidt (99)
Sara Rizzetto (99)

Ester Rizzetto (99)

Carolina Walch (00)

27.11.16 Frankfurt

 

x

x  x

10x100 R

11:12,62
*** Deutscher Rekord ***

Lisa Mauer (99)
Celina Müller (98)

Aurica Ritter (94)

Carolina Walch (00)

Jana Hellenschmidt (99)

Christina Lehr (98)

Elisa Ritter (97)
Julia Tilly (95)
Celine Mauer (96)

Ann-Katrin Gerullis (95)

22.06.13 Wiesbaden

 

x

4:43,28

Pablo Kohlmann-G.(03) Henry Graf (02)

Jakob Striebeck (03)
Julian Birkel (02)

12.11.17 Frankfurt
x

4x100 B

4:57,99

Carolina Walch (00)
Ester Rizzetto (99)

Sonja Lehr (00)
Sara Rizzetto (99)

28.01.17 Hannover

x

1:31,32

Frederik Zölls (78)

André Hoven (81)

René Schäfer (86)

Alexander Maus (83)

26.11.04 Essen

1:43,29

Jakob Striebeck (03)

Ankush Yalgi (07)

Tom Schühle (03)

Leander Fioriolli (04)

28.08.2021 Dresden

4x50 F

1:45,54

Ester Rizzetto (99)

Sara Rizzetto (99)

Jana Hellenschmidt (99)

Christina Lehr (98)

18.11.16 Berlin

1:54,82

Sonja Lehr (00)

Marie Strohalm (07)

Hannah Schneider (08)

Christina Lehr (98)

28.08.2021 Dresden

3:35,76

René Schäfer (86)

Frederik Zölls (78)

Axel Haine (83)

Alexander Maus (83)

10.11.02 Baunatal

3:29,44

Michael Krayer (82)

Frederik Zölls (78)

René Schäfer (86)

Alexander Maus (83)

22.6.06 Berlin

4x100 F

3:52,13

Christina Lehr (98)

Ester Rizzetto (99)

Sara Rizzetto (99)

Jana Hellenschmidt (99)

14.11.15 Hannover

3:53,12

Ester Rizzetto (99)

Karin Grebe (95)

Sara Rizzetto (99)

Christina Lehr (98)

1.8.19 Berlin

8:09,40

Alexander Maus (83)

Frederik Zölls (78)

Dominic Rummel (84)

René Schäfer (86)

12.6.03 Herschbach

8:27,82

René Schäfer (86)

Alexander Maus (83)

Dominic Rummel (84)

Frederik Zölls (78)

26.4.03 Dillenburg

4x200 F

9:14,72

Celine Mauer (96)

Ann Katrin Gerullis (95)

Chiara Passmann (96)

Christina Grölz (86)

11.6.10 Herschbach

8:32,10

Christina Lehr (98)

Ester Rizzetto (99)

Karin Grebe (95)

Sara Rizzetto (99)

2.8.19 Berlin

1:42,93

Frederik Zölls (78)

Daniel Spahn (82)

René Schäfer (86)

Alexander Maus (83)

27.11.04 Essen

2:03,24

Marlin Feuser (06)

Arthur Geis (08)

Ankush Yalgi (07)

Josef Strohalm (09)

10.10.2021 Dresden

4x50 L

1:57,21

Nicola Grebe (97)

Chiara Passmann (96)

Bettina Fuhr (94)

Christina Lehr (98)

24.11.12 Wuppertal

2:10,84

Jana Hellenschmidt (99)

Carolina Walch (00)

Ester Rizzetto (99)

Nina Fischer (97)

28.06.14 Bad Soden

3:54,63

Jakob Striebeck (03)

Pablo Kohlmann-G.(03)

Ankush Yalgi (07)

Leander Fioriolli (04)

12.06.2022 Hofheim

3:54,60

Frederik Zölls (78)

Daniel Spahn (82)

René Schäfer (86)

Michael Krayer (82)

8.6.04 Berlin

4x100 L

4:20,54

Jana Hellenschmidt (99)

Selina Müller (98)

Lisa Mauer (99)

Christina Lehr (98)

3.11.13 Frankfurt-Höchst

4:24,18

Sara Rizzetto (99)

Karin Grebe (95)

Ester Rizzetto (99)

Christina Lehr (98)

16.06.19 Wetzlar

 

 
   
 

  

 

Vereinsrekorde Mixed

   

25m Bahn

50m Bahn

Strecke

   

4:19,16

Leander Fioriolli (04)

David Lehr (04)

Jette Dollak (05)

Johanna Walch (04)

04.12.2021 Wiesbaden

 x

4x100 S

   

4:29,25

Ankush Yalgi (07)

Marie Strohalm (07)

Mira Lentge (07)

Melvyn Faber-Billot (07)

04.12.2021 Wiesbaden

 x

4x100 R

   

 5:03,54

Leander Fioriolli (04)

David Lehr (04)

Jette Dollak (05)

Johanna Walch (04)

04.12.2021 Wiesbaden

 x

4x100 B

   
1:42,20

Julian Grebe (00)

Henry Graf (02)

Karin Grebe (95)

Christina Lehr (98)

10.11.18 Baunatal

1:46,62

Christina Lehr (98)

Moritz Kohlenbrander (00)

Sara Rizzetto (99)

Noah Lars Gerullis (97)

09.05.15 Kirchberg (Lux)

4x50 F

   
3:55,20

Leander Fioriolli (04)

David Lehr (04)

Jette Dollak (05)

Johanna Walch (04)

04.12.2021 Wiesbaden

4:03,99

Leander Fioriolli (04)

Sonja Lehr (00)

David Lehr (04)

Luka-V. Bornemann (07)

07.05.2022 Riesa

4x100 F

   
x x

4x200 F

   
1:52,88

Julia Tilly (95)

Pablo Kohlmann-G.(03)

Leander Fioriolli (04) Christina Lehr (98)

12.06.2022 Hofheim

1:57,28

Jana Hellenschmidt (99)

Patrik Putala (97)

Noah Lars Gerullis (97)

Christina Lehr (98)

10.05.15 Kirchberg (Lux)

4x50 L

   
4:19,71

Johanna Walch (04)

David Lehr (04)

Jette Dollak (05)

Leander Fioriolli (04)

04.12.2021 Wiesbaden

4:17,31

Jakob Striebeck (03)

Hannah Schneider (08)

Ankush Yalgi (07)
Christina Lehr (98)

09.07.2022 Frankfurt

4x100 L